Carbines: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Amd65.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMD-65]]</b> || [[File:Weapon amd65.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 97 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Amd65.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMD-65]]</b> || [[File:Weapon amd65.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 39 || 97 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156 | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 10 September 2025