Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m55r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20/60 ||40||104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|250px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | ||
Revision as of 02:00, 19 December 2024
TEXT GOES HERE