New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 72: Line 73:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M50R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M50R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M55R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20/60 ||40||104
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M60R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||×2.6 = 104
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:21, 18 December 2024