New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" | ||
| Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M50R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M50R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M50 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M50R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60 ||40||104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M55R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M55 Reising Para]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M55R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20/60 ||40||104 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_M60R.png|512px]]<br><b> [[M60 Reising]]</b> || [[File:weapon_M60R.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br>|| 20[[+1]]/60||40||×2.6 = 104 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 18 December 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
File:Dual Robust Sog.png Dual Fusil Robust SOG |
WIP | 4 / 32 | 23x6 | 57 | |
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual vz. 23 |
Gun Game Zombies |
80 / 240 | 33 | 79 | |
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual Mamba |
[[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]] | WIP | |||
| Factions | Grenades | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
M34 Phosphorus Grenade |
Gun Game Zombies |
x | x | x | |
US |
V40 |
Gun Game Zombies |
x | x | x | |
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
M50 Reising |
File:Weapon M50R.svg | 20+1/60 | 40 | 104 | |
USVC |
M55 Reising Para |
File:Weapon M55R.svg | 20/60 | 40 | 104 | |
USVC |
M60 Reising |
File:Weapon M60R.svg | 20+1/60 | 40 | ×2.6 = 104 | |