New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 12 / 24 ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Weapon dual lebel.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Modèle 1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]][[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
|-
|-

Revision as of 06:24, 5 December 2024