New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]][[US]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] ||  [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 12 || 51 || 188
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Modèle 1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 6/12 || 42 || 155
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon lebel.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Modèle 1892]]</b> || [[File:weapon_lebel.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 6/12 || 42 || 155

Revision as of 06:00, 5 December 2024