New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|}
|}


Line 62: Line 68:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M34.png|120px]]<br><b>[[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]''|| x || x || x
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M34.png|120px]]<br><b>[[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]''|| x || x || x
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:V40.png|140px]]<br><b>[[V40]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || x || x || x
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:V40.png|140px]]<br><b>[[V-40 Mini Grenade]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || x || x || x
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:46, 29 November 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Browning Auto 5
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Browning M2
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

US
File:3d t.png
M14E2
File:Ki.svg WIP /

US
File:3d t.png
XM177E2 SOG+OEG
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

[[]]
[[File:|250px]]
Ruger Blackhawk
WIP /

[[]]
[[File:|250px]]
[[]]
[[File:|250px]] WIP /

[[]]
[[File:|250px]]
[[]]
[[File:|250px]] WIP /

[[]]
[[File:|250px]]
[[]]
[[File:|250px]] WIP /


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

[[]]
[[File:|250px]]
Dual Ruger Blackhawk
WIP /

VC
File:Dual Robust Sog.png
Dual Fusil Robust SOG
WIP 4 / 32 23x6 57

US
File:3d t.png
Dual QSPR
WIP /

VC
[[File:|250px]]
Dual vz. 23
WIP 80 / 240 33 79


Factions Grenades Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US

M34 Phosphorus Grenade
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x

US

V-40 Mini Grenade
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x