New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|}
|}


Line 33: Line 35:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57

Revision as of 18:44, 29 November 2024