Carbines: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:XM177E2 OEG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon car15 oeg.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> <b><br> ||20[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm177.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm177 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm177.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30[[+1]] / 90 || 35 || 87

Revision as of 00:10, 3 November 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AMD-65
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 39 97

VC

Karabiner 98k
Assault 5 / 15 65 156

US

M1A1 Carbine
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M1A1 Carbine SOG
Medic
Radioman
15+1 / 45 36 86

US

M2 Carbine
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

US

M2 Carbine SOG
Assault 30+1 / 90 36 86

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
Assault 5 / 15 65 156

VC

SKS
Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 43 108

US

Stoner 63A Carbine
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 33 82

VC

Shanxi Type 17
Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 42 100

VC

Type 63 Paratrooper
Assault
20+1 / 60 43 108

US

XM177E2
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177E2 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87

US

XM177E2 OEG
Assault

20+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM177E2 SOG
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM607
Assault
Radioman
30+1 / 90 35 87

US

XM607 4x
Assault 20+1 / 60 35 87