Grenade Launchers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Rpg2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPG-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpg2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 / 2 || 125 || 200
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Rpg2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPG-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpg2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 / 2 || 125 || 200
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Weapon m16 xm148.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:Weapon xm148.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:06, 3 November 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

VC

BG-15
Unused 1 / 2 125 200

US

China Lake
Gun Game 4 / 8 125 200

US

M203
Assault
1 / 2 125 200

US

M79
Engineer
1 / 2 125 200

US

M79 SOG
Engineer
1 / 2 125 200

VC

RPG-2
Engineer
1 / 2 125 200

US

XM148
Assault
1 / 2 125 175



TEXT GOES HERE