New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M605B]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[StG 44 ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 2 November 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
File:3d t.png XM148 |
File:Ki.svg | WIP | 1 / 2 | 125 | 175 |
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
File:Dual Robust Sog.png Dual Fusil Robust SOG |
WIP | 4 / 32 | 23x6 | 57 | |
US |
File:3d t.png Dual QSPR |
WIP | / | |||
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual vz. 23 |
WIP | 80 / 240 | 33 | 79 | |
| Factions | Grenades | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
M34 Phosphorus Grenade |
[[File:|250px]] | WIP | x | x | x |
US |
V40 |
[[File:|250px]] | WIP | x | x | x |