Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mas38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mas38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]] <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | <hr> | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 13 October 2024
TEXT GOES HERE