Submachine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1928.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1928 Thompson]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1928.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 50 / 150 || 38 || 98
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M50.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Madsen M/50]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m50.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M56 3rd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M56]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m56.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 36 || 86
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mas38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas38.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mas38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas38.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
|}
|}


<hr>
<hr>

Revision as of 19:09, 13 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Carl Gustaf M/45
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 38 91

US

Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 36 86

ANZAC

F1
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 35 84

VC

K-50M
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 36 93

US

M1A1 Thompson
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 38 98

US

M1A1 Thompson SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 38 98

US

M3A1 Grease Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 39 93

US

M3A1 Grease Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 37 88

US

M12 Beretta
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 37 88

US

M1928 Thompson
Assault
50 / 150 38 98

VC

M56
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 36 86

US

Madsen M/50
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

MAS-38
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

MAT-49
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 37 88

VC

MAT-49 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 35 84

VC

MP 40
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 38 91

ANZAC

Owen Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

VC

PPS-43
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 38 91

VC

PPSh-41
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 27 64

VC

PPSh-41 Drum
Assault
71 / 213 27 64

US

Sten Gun
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 37 88

US
File:Sten sog.png
Sten Gun SOG
File:Weapon stenmk2 sog.svg Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

ANZAC

Sterling L2A3
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 36 86

ANZAC

L34A1 SASR
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 34 81

US

S&W M76
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 37 88

US

S&W M76 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 35 84

VC

Type 64
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 27 64

US

UZI
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

US

UZI SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 33 79

VC

vz. 23
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
40 / 120 33 79



TEXT GOES HERE