WIP Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual APS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual APS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual aps.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 40 / 120 || 34 || 81 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual APS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual APS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual aps.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 40 / 120 || 34 || 81 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 50 / 150 || 34 || 81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 12 October 2024
These Weapons are in the game files and usable just not 100% or released yet
Assault Rifles
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
AKM BG-15 |
Unused | 30 / 60 1 / 2 |
39 | 98 | |
US |
M16A1 SOG |
WIP | 20 / 60 | 37 | 92 | |
US |
File:3d t.png M16 XM148 |
File:Ki.svg | WIP | 20 / 60 1 / 2 |
37 | 92 |
Dual Revolvers
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Dual Colt M1917 |
WIP | 12 / 24 | 44 | 162 | |
VC |
Dual Nagant M1895 |
WIP | 14 / 28 | 43 | 159 | |
US |
Dual S&W M10 |
WIP | 12 / 24 | 44 | 162 | |
US |
Dual S&W M12 |
WIP | 12 / 14 | 42 | 155 | |
Dual Machine Pistols
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Dual APS |
WIP | 40 / 120 | 34 | 81 | |
VC |
Dual PM-63 RAK |
WIP | 50 / 150 | 34 | 81 | |
Dual Pistols
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
File:Dual c96 3d t.png Dual C96 Mauser |
WIP | 20 / 40 | 30 | 78 | |
VC |
File:Dual type64p.png Dual Type 64 Pistol |
WIP | 36 / 72 | 35 | 91 | |
Dual SMGs
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Dual UZI |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 35 | 84 | |
US |
Dual UZI SOG |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 33 | 79 | |
Grenade Launchers
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
VC |
BG-15 |
Unused | 1 / 2 | 125 | 175 | |
US |
File:3d t.png XM148 |
File:Ki.svg | WIP | 1 / 2 | 125 | 175 |
Timed Explosives
| Factions | Timed Explosives | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
C4 |
Unused | 1 / 1 | 500 | 500 | |
VC |
Dynamite |
Unused | 1 / 1 | 500 | 500 | |
Misc
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
USVC |
Montagnard Crossbow |
WIP | 1 / 10 | 100 | 100 | |
VC |
VC Pistol |
WIP | 3 / 9 | 55 | 132 | |
Revolvers
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Colt M1917 |
Unused | 6 / 12 | 44 | 162 | |
Shotguns
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Fusil Robust SOG |
WIP | 2 / 16 | 23x6 | 57 | |