New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:11, 12 October 2024