Dual Machine Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual APS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual APS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual aps.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 40 / 120 || 34 || 81
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual APS.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual APS]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual aps.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 40 / 120 || 34 || 81
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 40 / 120 || 34 || 81
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mac10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAC-10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mac10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 64 / 192 || 27 || 64
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mac10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAC-10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mac10.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 64 / 192 || 27 || 64

Revision as of 01:06, 12 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Dual APS
WIP 40 / 120 34 81

VC

Dual PM-63 RAK
WIP 40 / 120 34 81

US

Dual MAC-10
Gun Game 64 / 192 27 64

US

Dual MAC-10 SOG
Gun Game 64 / 192 25 60

VC

Dual vz. 61 Škorpion
Gun Game 40 / 120 33 79

VC

Dual vz. 61 Đặc công
Gun Game 40 / 120 31 74