New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type64p.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type64p.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18 / 36 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type64p.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type64p.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18 / 36 || 35 || 91
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79

Revision as of 01:04, 12 October 2024