AK-47: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! rowspan=2 | Class  
! rowspan=2 | Class  
! rowspan=2 | Ammo  
! rowspan=2 | Ammo  
! colspan=2 | Damage
|-
|-
! Normal!! Headshot
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Ak47_3d_t.png|512px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:AK47_ki.png|512px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 90
|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Ak47_3d_t.png|400px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:AK47_ki.png|400px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 90 || 41 || 103
! rowspan=2 | Damage Base 
! rowspan=2 | Head ×
! rowspan=2 | Chest ×
! rowspan=2 | Stomach ×
! rowspan=2 | Leg ×
! rowspan=2 | Arm ×
|-
| 41||×2.52 = ||×1.2 = 103.32||×1.15 = 47.15||×0.8 = 32.8||×0.75 = 30.75 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:27, 14 March 2024

Team Weapon Icon Class Ammo

VC

AK-47
Assault
Medic
30 / 90
Damage Base Head × Chest × Stomach × Leg × Arm ×
41 ×2.52 = ×1.2 = 103.32 ×1.15 = 47.15 ×0.8 = 32.8 ×0.75 = 30.75
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Fire Rate Bullet Spread ° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
AK-47 Assault Rifle Auto+Semi 600 RPM 7.72° & 1.47° ADS 0.925 715 m/s 7.9g (122 gr) 3.8kg (8.3 lbs)
Full name Ammo Type Place of Origin Date Developers Armory Barrel Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
Avtomat Kalashnikova 7.62x39mm Soviet Union 1947 Mikhail Kalashnikov Many 41.5cm (16.3in) 88cm (35in) weapon_ak47



Factions Classes

U.S. Army

Việt Cộng

Assault

Medic

Gunner

Engineer

Radioman

Sniper


General

Weapons

Maps

Gamemodes

Mechanics

Awards