New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type64p.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type64p.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18 / 36 || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84

Revision as of 20:20, 5 October 2024