New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Auto 5]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  / || ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 49: Line 55:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Auto 5]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
Line 60: Line 63:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:51, 5 October 2024