New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Auto 5]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[ | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[ | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84 | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 5 October 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
File:3d t.png XM148 |
File:Ki.svg | WIP | 1 / 2 | 125 | 175 |
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Dual UZI |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 35 | 84 | |
US |
Dual UZI SOG |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 33 | 79 | |
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual vz. 23 |
WIP | 80 / 240 | 33 | 79 | |
VC |
Dual PM-63 RAK |
WIP | / | |||
| Factions | Grenades | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Explosion | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | Radius | |||||
US |
M34 Phosphorus Grenade |
[[File:|250px]] | WIP | x | x | x |
US |
V40 |
[[File:|250px]] | WIP | x | x | x |