Carbines: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Team ! rowspan=2 | Gun ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Class ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |50px<br><strong>US</strong> || 250px<br><b>XM177E2</b> || 150px || 50px <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88 |- |File:F..."
 
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:XM177 SOG_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177 SOG]]</b> || [[File:XM177 SOG_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-r5t6
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:XM117x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:XM117x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:22, 13 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

XM177E2
File:XM117 ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US
File:XM177 SOG 3d.png
XM177 SOG
File:XM177 SOG ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM177E2 4x
File:XM117x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607
File:XM607 ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607 4x
File:XM607x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88