Suppressed Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 147: Line 147:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Sten sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Sten Gun SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stenmk2_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 35 || 84
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Sterling SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L34A1 SASR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_sterling_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 34 || 81
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm76 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M76 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm76_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 36 / 108 || 35 || 84
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm76 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M76 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm76_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 36 / 108 || 35 || 84

Revision as of 00:42, 4 October 2024

Note this is Sound Suppressed Weapons

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20 / 60 35 87

Dual Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual MAC-10 SOG
Gun Game 64 / 192 25 60

VC

Dual vz. 61 Đặc công
Gun Game 40 / 120 31 74

Dual Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game 20 / 40 30 78

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Type 67
Gun Game 18 / 36 35 91

Dual SMGs

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual UZI SOG
Unreleased 192 / 96 33 79

Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

MAC-10 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 95 25 60

VC

vz. 61 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20 / 60 31 74

Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

HDM
Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

Type 64 Pistol
Sniper
8 / 8 55 143

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9 / 9 55 143

US

Walther PPK
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

US

Welrod
Sniper
8 / 8 55 143

SubMachineGuns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 36 86

US

M3A1 Grease Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 37 88

VC

MAT-49 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 35 84

US
File:Sten sog.png
Sten Gun SOG
File:Weapon stenmk2 sog.svg Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

ANZAC

L34A1 SASR
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 34 81

US

S&W M76 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 35 84

VC

Type 64
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 27 64

US

UZI SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 33 79

Do you want to look at more silent pew pew guns that might now be in the game? Go here: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL9e3UCcU00TTcjPpTl93NVNuYP_jUFlhy