Suppressed Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 120: Line 120:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type67.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9 / 9 || 55 || 143
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type67.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9 / 9 || 55 || 143
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 8 || 55 || 143
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 8 || 55 || 143

Revision as of 00:41, 4 October 2024

Note this is Sound Suppressed Weapons

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20 / 60 35 87

Dual Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual MAC-10 SOG
Gun Game 64 / 192 25 60

VC

Dual vz. 61 Đặc công
Gun Game 40 / 120 31 74

Dual Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game 20 / 40 30 78

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game 16 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Type 67
Gun Game 18 / 36 35 91

Dual SMGs

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual UZI SOG
Unreleased 192 / 96 33 79

Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

MAC-10 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 95 25 60

VC

vz. 61 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20 / 60 31 74

Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

HDM
Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

Type 64 Pistol
Sniper
8 / 8 55 143

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9 / 9 55 143

US

Walther PPK
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

US

Welrod
Sniper
8 / 8 55 143

SubMachineGuns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 36 86

US

M3A1 Grease Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 37 88

VC

MAT-49 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 35 84

US
File:Sten sog.png
Sten Gun SOG
File:Weapon stenmk2 sog.svg Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

US

S&W M76 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 35 84

VC

Type 64
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 27 64

US

UZI SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 33 79

Do you want to look at more silent pew pew guns that might now be in the game? Go here: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL9e3UCcU00TTcjPpTl93NVNuYP_jUFlhy