New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 25 / 75 || 36 || 86.4
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 25 / 75 || 36 || 86.4
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 8 || 55 || 143
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / 12 || 7x10 || 175
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / 12 || 7x10 || 175
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type64p.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 8 || 55 || 143
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:17, 4 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US
File:3d t.png
XM148
File:Ki.svg WIP 1 / 2 125 175


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US
File:3d t.png
M14E2
File:Ki.svg WIP /

US
File:3d t.png
M16 XM148
File:Ki.svg WIP 20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20 / 60 35 87

VC

Type 58
Assault
30 / 90 38 95

VC

Type 63 Paratrooper
Assault
20 / 60 43 108

VC

PM-63 RAK
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
25 / 75 36 86.4

US

QSPR
Everyone Except Sniper
6 / 12 7x10 175


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Dual PM-63 RAK
WIP /

US
File:3d t.png
Dual QSPR
WIP /

US

Dual UZI
WIP 64 / 192 35 84

US

Dual UZI SOG
WIP 64 / 192 33 79

VC
[[File:|250px]]
Dual vz. 23
WIP 80 / 240 33 79


Factions Grenades Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US

M34 Phosphorus Grenade
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x

US

V40
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x