New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64]]</b> || [[File: |250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:45, 3 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US
File:3d t.png
XM148
File:Ki.svg WIP 1 / 2 125 175


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US
File:3d t.png
M16 XM148
File:Ki.svg WIP 20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
/

VC

Type 58
Assault
/

VC

Type 63 Paratrooper
Assault
/

VC

PM-63 RAK
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
/

US

Welrod
File:Ki.svg Sniper
/

US

QSPR
Everyone Except Sniper
/

VC
[[File:|250px]]
Type 64
[[File: |250px]] Sniper
/


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Dual PM-63 RAK
WIP /

US
File:3d t.png
Dual QSPR
WIP /

US

Dual UZI
WIP 64 / 192 35 84

US

Dual UZI SOG
WIP 64 / 192 33 79

VC
[[File:|250px]]
Dual vz. 23
WIP 80 / 240 33 79


Factions Grenades Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US

M34 Phosphorus Grenade
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x

US

V40
[[File:|250px]] WIP x x x