Ribbons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Save 3 Friendlies | |Save 3 Friendlies | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ohcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
Order of Ho Chi Minh | |||
|Collect All Poker Cards | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon moh.png|border|frameless]] | |||
Medal Of Honor | |||
|Collect All Ranks | |||
|x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 26 September 2024
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game.