New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 |[[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
|-
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 9: Line 25:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 85:
*weapon_shovel_us [[AMES 1966 Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_us [[AMES 1966 Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_vc [[ChiCom Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_vc [[ChiCom Shovel]]
*weapon_dual_uzi [[Dual UZI]]
*weapon_dual_uzi_sog [[Dual UZI SOG]]

Revision as of 19:56, 26 September 2024