New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|-
|-

Revision as of 19:54, 26 September 2024