New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || / || || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 33 || 79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 26 September 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Dual PM-63 RAK |
WIP | / | |||
US |
File:3d t.png Dual QSPR |
WIP | / | |||
US |
Dual UZI |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 35 | 84 | |
US |
Dual UZI SOG |
WIP | 64 / 192 | 33 | 79 | |
VC |
[[File:|250px]] Dual vz. 23 |
WIP | 80 / 240 | 33 | 79 | |
- weapon_m34 M34 Phosphorus Grenade
- weapon_v40 V40
- weapon_shovel_us AMES 1966 Shovel
- weapon_shovel_vc ChiCom Shovel
- weapon_dual_uzi Dual UZI
- weapon_dual_uzi_sog Dual UZI SOG