New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
*weapon_xm148 [[XM148]]
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
*weapon_m16_xm148 [[M16 XM148]]
|-
*weapon_m16a1_sog [[M16A1 SOG]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
*weapon_mk4mod0 [[Mk4 Mod 0]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
*weapon_type58 [[Type 58]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
*weapon_type63_sog [[Type 63 Paratrooper]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
*weapon_pm63 [[PM-63 RAK]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
*weapon_welrod [[Welrod]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
*weapon_qspr [[QSPR]]
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 58]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|}
 
*weapon_m34 [[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]
*weapon_m34 [[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]
*weapon_v40 [[V40]]
*weapon_v40 [[V40]]
*weapon_shovel_us [[AMES 1966 Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_us [[AMES 1966 Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_vc [[ChiCom Shovel]]
*weapon_shovel_vc [[ChiCom Shovel]]
*weapon_dual_pm63 [[Dual PM-63 RAK]]
*weapon_dual_qspr [[Dual QSPR]]
*weapon_dual_uzi [[Dual UZI]]
*weapon_dual_uzi [[Dual UZI]]
*weapon_dual_uzi_sog [[Dual UZI SOG]]
*weapon_dual_uzi_sog [[Dual UZI SOG]]
*weapon_dual_vz23 [[Dual vz. 23]]

Revision as of 19:47, 26 September 2024