Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10 / 20 || 30 || 78
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10 / 20 || 30 || 78
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 13 / 13 || 28 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1911.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 7 / 14 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1911.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 7 / 14 || 35 || 91
Line 36: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:P38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon p38.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8 / 16 || 28 || 67
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:P38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon p38.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8 / 16 || 28 || 67
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|}
|}
<hr>
<hr>

Revision as of 06:23, 26 September 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Baby Browning
Everyone Except Sniper
6 / 12 23 59

VC

C96 Mauser
Everyone Except Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

US

HDM
Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

ANZAC

Browning Hi-Power
Everyone Except Sniper
13 / 13 28 72

US

M1911A1
Everyone Except Sniper
7 / 14 35 91

VC

MAS-35S
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

Makarov
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

US

S&W M39-2
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 30 72

VC

TT-33
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 35 91

VC

Type 14 Nambu
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 36 93

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9 / 18 35 91

VC

Walther P38
Everyone Except Sniper
8 / 16 28 67

ANZAC

Walther PPK
Sniper
8 / 16 30 72