Light Machine Guns: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "=Machine Guns= {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Factions ! rowspan=2 | Weapon ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Classes ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |- |50px<br><strong>US</strong>|| 250px<br><b>Bren</b> || 170px || 50px <..."
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
=[[Machine Guns]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 11:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Bren_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon bren.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 60  || 46 || 105
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:dp28._3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:dp28._ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dp28.png|250px]]<br><b>[[DP-28]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dp28.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 47 / 96  || 43 || 103   
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:m1918_bar_lmg_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:m1918_bar_lmg_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 44 || 107
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Bar l.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1918A2 BAR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1918_bar.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 44 || 107
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:M60_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60_b_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:M60_b_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M60b.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M60 Belt]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m60.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 45 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:rp46_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:rp46_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rp46.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RP-46]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rp46.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 74 / 148 || 43 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:rpd_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:rpd_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:rpd_sog_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:rpd_sog_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpd sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPD SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpd_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 42 || 96
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:rpk_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:rpk_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75 / 150 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Rpk.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 75 / 150 || 41 || 103
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:stoner63_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:stoner63_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:stoner63_b_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:stoner63_b_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:stoner63_l_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:stoner63_l_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:tul1_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:tul1_ki.png|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 41 || 103
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tul1.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TUL-1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tul1.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 40 / 80 || 41 || 103
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:vz58_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:vz58:_ki.png|170px]] ||[[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 30 / 90 || 36 || 90
|-
|-
|}
|}


<hr>
<hr>

Revision as of 08:26, 2 April 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Bren
Gunner
30 / 60 46 105

VC

DP-28
Gunner
47 / 96 43 103

US

M1918A2 BAR
Gunner
40 / 80 44 107

US

M60
Gunner
100 / 200 45 103

US

M60 Belt
Gunner
150 / 300 45 103

VC

RP-46
Gunner
74 / 148 43 103

VC

RPD
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPD SOG
Gunner
100 / 200 42 96

VC

RPK
Gunner
75 / 150 41 103

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82

VC

TUL-1
Gunner
40 / 80 41 103



Factions Classes

U.S. Army

Việt Cộng

Assault

Medic

Gunner

Engineer

Radioman

Sniper


General

Weapons

Maps

Gamemodes

Mechanics

Awards