Pistols: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 13[[+1]] / 13 || 27 || 70  
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 13[[+1]] / 13 || 27 || 70  
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_luger.png|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br>|| 8[[+1]]/24 ||29|| 75
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1911.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 7[[+1]] / 14 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1911.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 7[[+1]] / 14 || 35 || 91

Revision as of 02:23, 3 September 2025

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Baby Browning
Everyone Except Sniper
6+1 / 12 23 59

VC

C96 Mauser
Everyone Except Sniper
10 / 20 30 78

US

HDM
Sniper
10+1 / 20 30 78

ANZAC

Browning Hi-Power
Everyone Except Sniper
13+1 / 13 27 70

US

Luger P08
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1/24 29 75

US

M1911A1
Everyone Except Sniper
7+1 / 14 35 91

VC

MAS-35S
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

Makarov
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

Ruby
Everyone Except Sniper
9+1 / 18 27 64

US

S&W M39-2
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

TT-33
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 35 91

VC

Type 14 Nambu
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 29 75

VC

Type 64 Silenced Pistol
Sniper
9+1 / 18 35 91

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9+1 / 9 65 169

VC

Walther P38
Everyone Except Sniper
8+1 / 16 29 69

US

Walther PPK
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

US

Welrod
Sniper
8+1 / 8 65 169