New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]][[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_dual_BLACKHAWK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Ruger Blackhawk]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_blackhawk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] ||  12/24 ||51 || 188
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57

Revision as of 06:11, 5 December 2024