Carbines: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! Normal!! Headshot
! Normal!! Headshot
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kar98k]]</b> || [[File:M1Garand_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 8 / 24 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:AMD-65_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AMD-65]]</b> || [[File:AMD-65_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 8 / 24 || 44 || 88
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Kar98_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 8 / 24 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1c_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1 Carbine]]</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M1c_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1 Carbine]]</b> || [[File:M14_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M38]]</b> || [[File:Svt40_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:M38_ki2.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 10 / 30 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Sks_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[SKS]]</b> || [[File:M1918BAR_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Sks_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[SKS]]</b> || [[File:sks_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 40 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88

Revision as of 22:40, 13 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC
File:AMD-65 3d.png
AMD-65
File:AMD-65 ki.png Assault 8 / 24 44 88

VC

Karabiner 98k
File:Kar98 ki.png Assault 8 / 24 44 88

US

M1 Carbine
File:M14 ki.png Assault 20 / 40 44 88

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
File:M38 ki2.png Medic
Radioman
10 / 30 44 88

VC

SKS
File:Sks ki.png Assault 20 / 40 44 88

US

XM177E2
File:XM117 ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM177E2 4x
File:XM117x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88

US
File:XM177 SOG 3d.png
XM177 SOG
File:XM177 SOG ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607
File:XM607 ki.png Assault
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607 4x
File:XM607x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88