Stoner 63A: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Factions ! rowspan=2 | Weapon ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Classes ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |- |50px<br><strong>US</strong> || 250px<br><b>Stoner 63A Rifle</b> || 250px || File:Class_Assault.png|50px..."
 
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 33 || 82
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 rifle.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Rifle]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_r.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 60 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Stoner63 carbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_c.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Commando]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 150 / 300 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 bren.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A Bren]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_b.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> ||30 / 90 || 33 || 82
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Stoner63 lmg.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Stoner 63A LMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon stoner63_l.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br> || 100 / 200 || 33 || 82
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:37, 19 April 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30 / 60 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Carbine
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Commando
Gunner
150 / 300 33 82

US

Stoner 63A Bren
Gunner
30 / 90 33 82

US

Stoner 63A LMG
Gunner
100 / 200 33 82