Ribbons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is the list of available | Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[File:Ribbon rv.png|border|frameless]] | |[[File:Ribbon rv.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Civic Actions Medal | |Civic Actions Medal | ||
|Make | |Make 5 Assists | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|[[File:Ribbon lom.png|border|frameless]] | |[[File:Ribbon lom.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Legion of Merit | |Legion of Merit | ||
|Save | |Save 3 Friendlies | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ohcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Order of Ho Chi Minh | |||
|Collect All Poker Cards | |||
|2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon moh.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Medal Of Honor | |||
|Collect All Ranks | |||
|2500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 20 October 2024
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game.