Ribbons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Awards | |+Awards | ||
!Ribbon | !Ribbon | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|Distinguished Service Medal | |Distinguished Service Medal | ||
|Win 1st Place | |Win 1st Place | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon ssm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Silver Star | |Silver Star | ||
|Win 2nd Place | |Win 2nd Place | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon bsm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Bronze Star | |Bronze Star | ||
|Win 3rd Place | |Win 3rd Place | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon rvgc.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Gallantry Cross | |Gallantry Cross | ||
|Deal 7,000 Damage | |Deal 7,000 Damage | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon dsc.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Distinguished Service Cross | |Distinguished Service Cross | ||
|Kill 15 Enemies | |Kill 15 Enemies | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon ph.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Purple Heart | |Purple Heart | ||
|Die 20 Times | |Die 20 Times | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon rv.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Civic Actions Medal | |Civic Actions Medal | ||
|Make | |Make 5 Assists | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon ndsm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|National Defense Service Medal | |National Defense Service Medal | ||
|Play 5 Objectives | |Play 5 Objectives | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon vsm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Vietnam Service Medal | |Vietnam Service Medal | ||
|Receive 7,000 Score | |Receive 7,000 Score | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon rvcm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Vietnam Campaign Medal | |Vietnam Campaign Medal | ||
|Play 1 Match | |Play 1 Match | ||
| | |1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal | |Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal | ||
|Spot 15 Enemies | |Spot 15 Enemies | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon lsm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Life Saving Medal | |Life Saving Medal | ||
|Heal 5 Friendlies | |Heal 5 Friendlies | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon msm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Meritorious Service Medal | |Meritorious Service Medal | ||
|Refill 5 Friendlies | |Refill 5 Friendlies | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon mmm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Military Merit Medal | |Military Merit Medal | ||
|Perform 10 Headshots | |Perform 10 Headshots | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon ms.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Medal of Sacrifice | |Medal of Sacrifice | ||
|Perform 3 Sacrifices | |Perform 3 Sacrifices | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon ssm2.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Special Service Medal | |Special Service Medal | ||
|Perform 7 Consecutive Kills | |Perform 7 Consecutive Kills | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon hcdm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Hamlet Common Defense Medal | |Hamlet Common Defense Medal | ||
|Defend 5 Objectives | |Defend 5 Objectives | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon gcm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Good Conduct Medal | |Good Conduct Medal | ||
|No Team Damage | |No Team Damage | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ribbon lom.png|border|frameless]] | ||
|Legion of Merit | |Legion of Merit | ||
|Save | |Save 3 Friendlies | ||
| | |250 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ohcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Order of Ho Chi Minh | |||
|Collect All Poker Cards | |||
|2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon moh.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Medal Of Honor | |||
|Collect All Ranks | |||
|2500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 20 October 2024
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game.