WIP Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%" |- ! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Factions ! rowspan=2 | Weapon ! rowspan=2 | Icon ! rowspan=2 | Classes ! rowspan=2 | Ammo ! colspan=2 | Damage |- ! Normal!! Headshot |- |- |50px<br><strong>VC</strong> || 250px<br><b>AKM BG-15</b> || 250px || Unused || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98 |} =..."
 
No edit summary
 
(79 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:WIP features]]
[[Category:Weapons]]
These Weapons are in the game files and usable just not 100% or released yet
=[[Assault Rifles]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 15:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon akm_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 30 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|}
|}


=[[Dual Revolvers]]=
 
 
 
=[[Pistols]]=
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 36:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual 1917.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual M1917]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1917.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon MAMBA.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Mamba]]</b> || [[File:weapon_MAMBA.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 7[[+1]]/14 || 35 || 91
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual m1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_m1895.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 14 / 28 || 43 || 159
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''WIP''  || 12 / 24 || 44 || 162
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual swm12.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M12]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_swm12.svg|250px]] || ''WIP'' || 12 / 14 || 42 || 155
|-
|-
|}
|}


=[[Grenade Launchers]]=
 
=[[Timed Explosives]]=
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Timed Explosives]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 |[[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
Line 49: Line 54:
! [[Damage]]!! Radius  
! [[Damage]]!! Radius  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Gp.png|250px]]<br><b>[[BG-15]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_gp25.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Chinalake.png|250px]]<br><b>[[China Lake]]</b> || [[File:Weapon china lake.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 4 / 8 || 125 || 175
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M79.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M79]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m79.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>|| 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M79 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M79 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m79_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br>|| 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:C4.png|250px]]<br><b>[[C4]]</b> || [[File:Weapon c4.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 1 / 1 || 500 || 500
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Rpg2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[RPG-2]]</b> || [[File:Weapon rpg2.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dynamite.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dynamite]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dynamite.svg|250px]] || [[Unused]] || 1 / 1 || 500 || 500
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:05, 20 March 2025

These Weapons are in the game files and usable just not 100% or released yet

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

M16A1 SOG
WIP 20 / 60 37 92



Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

USVC

Mamba
File:Weapon MAMBA.svg WIP 7+1/14 35 91


Timed Explosives

Factions Timed Explosives Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

US

C4
Unused 1 / 1 500 500

VC

Dynamite
Unused 1 / 1 500 500