New weapons that need a page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(122 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
[[Category:WIP features]]
|-
[[Category:Weapons]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 |[[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
|-
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 1 / 2 || 125 || 175
|-
|-
|}
 
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 13:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M14E2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||  
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual S&W M49 Bodyguard]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16 XM148]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Wrench]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || || / || ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk4mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] ||  ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 30 / 90 || 38 || 95
|-|}
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63 sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 25 / 75 || 36 || 86.4
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type64p.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|}
 


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 67: Line 37:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning M2]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pm63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon pm63.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 SOG+OEG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 35 || 84
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 64 / 192 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 80 / 240 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 87: Line 47:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Grenades]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | [[Explosion]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
|-
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M34.png|120px]]<br><b>[[M34 Phosphorus Grenade]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]''|| x || x || x
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual Robust Sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Fusil Robust SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon robust sog.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 4 / 32 || 23x6 || 57
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:V40.png|140px]]<br><b>[[V40]]</b> || [[File:|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || x || x || x
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mamba]]</b> || [[File:|250px]][[File:|250px]]  || ''[[WIP]]'' || || ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:42, 3 September 2025