Suppressed Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
''Note this is Sound Suppressed Weapons''
''Note this is Sound Suppressed Weapons''
=[[Assault Rifles]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | Weapon
! rowspan=2 | Icon
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:MK4MOD0.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk4 Mod 0]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk4mod0.svg|350px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 35 || 87
|-
|}
=[[Dual Machine Pistols]]=
=[[Dual Machine Pistols]]=
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
Line 13: Line 32:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mac10 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAC-10 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mac10_sog.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 64 / 192 || 25 || 60
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mac10 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual MAC-10 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_mac10_sog.svg|350px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 64 / 192 || 25 || 60
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual vz 61 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 61 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_vz61e_sog.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 40 / 120 || 31 || 74
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual vz 61 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual vz. 61 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_vz61e_sog.svg|350px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 40[[+2]] / 120 || 31 || 74
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 32: Line 51:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|250px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20 / 40 || 30 || 78
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual HDM.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual HDM]]</b> ||  [[File:Weapon dual_hdm.svg|350px]]||[[Gun Game]] || 20[[+2]] / 40 || 30 || 78
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22 hush puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_mk22_mod0.svg|350px]] || [[Gun Game]]  || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual mk22 hush puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_dual_mk22_mod0.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pb.svg|350px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_pb.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 16 / 32 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type67.svg|350px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18[[+2]] / 36 || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual_type67.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] || 18 / 36 || 35 || 91
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]][[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]] <b><br> || 16[[+2]] / 32 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|}
|}


Line 56: Line 76:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|250px]] || Unreleased || 192 / 96 || 33 || 79
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Dual uzi sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual UZI SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon dual uzi sog.svg|350px]] || [[WIP]] || 192 / 96 || 33 || 79
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 73: Line 93:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Mac10 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAC-10 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mac10_sog.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 95 || 25 || 60
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Mac10 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAC-10 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mac10_sog.svg|350px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 95 || 25 || 60
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vz61 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 61 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz61e_sog.svg|250px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 20 / 60 || 31 || 74
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vz61 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 61 Đặc công]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz61e_sog.svg|350px]] ||  [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 20[[+1]] / 60 || 31 || 74
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 92: Line 112:
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10 / 20 || 30 || 78
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10[[+1]] / 20 || 30 || 78
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hush Puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22 mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 16 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hush Puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22 mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pb.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 16 || 30 || 72
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pb.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64 Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type64p.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8 / 8 || 55 || 143
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64 Silenced Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type64p.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9[[+1]] / 18 || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type67.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9 / 9 || 55 || 143
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type67.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9[[+1]] / 9 || 65 || 169
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 30 || 72
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 8 || 65 || 169
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 118: Line 142:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M45 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m45_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 36 / 108 || 36 || 86
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M45 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m45_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 36 / 108 || 36 || 86
|-
|[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:Sterling SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[L34A1 SASR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_sterling_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 34 / 102 || 34 || 81
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M3a1 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M3A1 Grease Gun SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m3a1_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M3a1 sog.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M3A1 Grease Gun SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m3a1_sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_medic.png|50px]] <b>[[Medic]]</b><br> [[File:Class_Engineer.png|50px]] <b>[[Engineer]]</b><br> [[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 32 / 96 || 37 || 88

Latest revision as of 04:00, 12 April 2025

Note this is Sound Suppressed Weapons

Assault Rifles

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20+1 / 60 35 87

Dual Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual MAC-10 SOG
Gun Game 64 / 192 25 60

VC

Dual vz. 61 Đặc công
Gun Game 40+2 / 120 31 74

Dual Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual HDM
Gun Game 20+2 / 40 30 78

US

Dual Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Gun Game 16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual PB
Gun Game 16+2 / 32 30 72

VC

Dual Type 67
Gun Game 18+2 / 36 35 91

US

Dual Walther PPK
Gun Game
16+2 / 32 30 72

Dual SMGs

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Dual UZI SOG
WIP 192 / 96 33 79

Machine Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

MAC-10 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 95 25 60

VC

vz. 61 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
20+1 / 60 31 74

Pistols

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

HDM
Sniper
10+1 / 20 30 78

US

Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

PB
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

VC

Type 64 Silenced Pistol
Sniper
9+1 / 18 35 91

VC

Type 67
Sniper
9+1 / 9 65 169

US

Walther PPK
Sniper
8+1 / 16 30 72

US

Welrod
Sniper
8+1 / 8 65 169

SubMachineGuns

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Carl Gustaf M/45 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 36 86

ANZAC

L34A1 SASR
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
34 / 102 34 81

US

M3A1 Grease Gun SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 37 88

VC

MAT-49 Đặc công
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
35 / 105 35 84

US
File:Sten sog.png
Sten Gun SOG
File:Weapon stenmk2 sog.svg Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 35 84

US

S&W M76 SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
36 / 108 35 84

VC

Type 64
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
30 / 90 27 64

US

UZI SOG
Medic
Engineer
Radioman
32 / 96 33 79

Do you want to look at more silent pew pew guns that might now be in the game? Go here: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL9e3UCcU00TTcjPpTl93NVNuYP_jUFlhy